Friday
North West
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
8:00 PM BASE 23 Grandravine Drive Grandravine Community Centre
8:00 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME DISCUSSION 4401 Jane Street Driftwood Community Centre
8:00 PM RUSSIAN SPEAKING 858 Sheppard Avenue W JACS Place
North
12:00 PM STEPS PLACE 10350 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill Medical Building
8:00 PM RICHMOND HILL 10030 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill St. Mary's Anglican Church Hall
8:30 PM BACK TO BASICS ( RICHMOND HILL ) 10100 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill M.L. McConaghy Seniors Centre
8:00 PM TRADITIONAL 19 Don Ridge Drive St. John's Anglican Church of York Mills
8:30 PM S.O.S. OPEN 80 George Henry Boulevard St. Mathew the Apostle Church
North East
8:30 PM DON MILLS DISCUSSION 40 Underhill Drive Jubilee United Church
8:30 PM GRAVEL PIT 6540 Kingston Road Centennial United Church
West
1:30 PM BRENTWOOD DISCUSSION 2850 Bloor Street W All Saints Anglican Church
7:00 PM MELROSE DISCUSSION 3962 Bloor Street W St. Matthews Anglican Church
7:30 PM FRIDAY WOMEN'S DISCUSSION 1447 Royal York Road Humbervale United Church
7:30 PM UNIDAD ( SPANISH ) 1049 Weston Road
8:00 PM BEVERLY HILLS 2000 Keele Street Greensborough Community Church
8:00 PM HIGH PARK DISCUSSION 288 Humberside Avenue St Johns' Anglican Church
8:00 PM TOLERANCE ( ITALIAN ) 901 Lawrence Avenue W Columbus Centre
8:30 PM ISLINGTON 25 Burnhamthorpe Road Islington United Church
8:30 PM ORLETA DISCUSSION ( POLISH ) 156 Roncesvalles Avenue St. Casimir's Church
8:30 PM PARKLAWN 16 Baby Point Humbercrest United Church
Central
6:30 AM EARLY MORNING 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
7:30 AM MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
12:00 PM CROSSROADS 25 Charles Street E The Sanctuary
12:00 PM NOON RAP 73 Simcoe Street St. Andrews Hall
12:15 PM MIRACLE DISCUSSION 1570 Yonge Street Christ Church
12:15 PM STEPS TO ST. CLAIR 26 Delisle Avenue Calvin Presbyterian Church
5:30 PM STAINED GLASS 10 Trinity Square Trinity Anglican Church
7:00 PM BEGINNERS ( BACK TO BASICS ) 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
7:30 PM NO LONGER ALONE 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
7:30 PM THERE IS A SOLUTION 611 St. Clair Avenue W St. Michael's and All Angels Church
8:00 PM AMISTAD ( SPANISH ) 1560 Dupont Street
8:00 PM AMOR Y PAZ ( SPANISH ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
8:00 PM CITY CENTRAL DISCUSSION 525 Bloor Street E St. Simon's Anglican Church
8:00 PM FRIDAY UPTOWN OPEN 356 St. Clair Avenue W Holy Rosary Parish Hall
8:00 PM NORTH TORONTO DISCUSSION 35 Lytton Boulevard St. George's-Eglinton United Church
8:00 PM NUEVA ESPERANZA 2168 Dundas Street W
8:00 PM RAINBOW 519 Church Street Church St. Community Centre
8:00 PM SPIRITUAL KINDERGARDEN 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
8:00 PM WELLESLEY 43 Wellesley Street E Orthopaedic Hospital
8:15 PM FREEDOM FRIDAY 300 Bloor Street W Bloor Street United Church
8:30 PM THORNCLIFFE PARK 16 Thorncliffe Park Drive Chapel in the Park Church
East
12:15 PM HERON PARK DROP-IN CENTRE 292 Manse Road Heron Park Community Centre
12:30 PM DRY ON DANFORTH 921 Danforth Avenue Oasis Club
6:00 PM VISION FOR YOU CLOSED 398 Kennedy Road Konko Church of Toronto
7:00 PM SCARBOROUGH 140 Guildwood Parkway Guildwood Community Presbyterian Church
7:00 PM SILVERBIRCH 470 Woodbine Avenue St. John's Norway Church
7:30 PM BROTHERS IN RECOVERY 740 Broadview Avenue Alano Club
7:30 PM PRIMERO DE JULIO 31 Glen Watford Drive Agincourt Lions Community Centre
8:00 PM CENTRAL DE SCARBOROUGH ( SPANISH ) #26 695 Markham Road
8:00 PM WANSTEAD 79 Westbourne Avenue St. Bede's Anglican Church
8:30 PM LIGHTHOUSE 776 Brimley Road St. Peter's Anglican Church
8:30 PM NEWCOMERS' 10 Howarth Avenue St. Jude's Anglican Church
8:30 PM SILVERBIRCH 470 Woodbine Avenue St. John's Norway Church