Monday
North West
12:00 PM EAGLE MANOR 1901 Weston Road Seniors Centre
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
North
12:00 PM STEPS PLACE 10350 Yonge Street, Richmond Hil Medical Building
8:00 PM THORNHILL DISCUSSION 271 Centre Street, Thornhill Thornhill Presbyterian Church
8:00 PM ARMOUR HEIGHTS 719 Sheppard Avenue W Church of the Apostles
8:00 PM BYPASS 5350 Yonge Street St. George's Church
8:00 PM S.O.S. DISCUSSION 80 George Henry Boulevard St. Mathew the Apostle Church
North East
6:00 PM ROUGE VALLEY CENTENARY 2867 Ellesmere Road Centenary Health Centre
7:00 PM RETURN TO GRACE 3030 Birchmount Road Scarborough Hospital - Birchmount Campus
7:00 PM ROUGE VALLEY CENTENARY 2867 Ellesmere Road Centenary Health Centre
8:00 PM BELLAMY 930 Bellamy Road St. Ninian's Anglican Church
8:00 PM PARKWAY 2 Nobert Road St. John's United Church
West
1:00 PM JEAN TWEED WOMEN'S 215 Evans Avenue Jean Tweed Centre
7:30 PM UNIDAD ( SPANISH ) 1049 Weston Road St. Vincent de Paul Church
8:00 PM ISLINGTON DISCUSSION 25 Burnhamthorpe Road Islington United Church
8:00 PM KINGSWAY DISCUSSION 76 Anglesey Boulevard Humber Valley United Church
8:00 PM LONG BRANCH 119 Mimico Avenue Mimico Presbyterian Church
8:00 PM NUOVA SPERANZA DISC. ( ITALIAN ) 41 Ancaster Road W Ancaster Community Recreation Centre
8:00 PM THE PRINCE EDWARD 2850 Bloor Street W All Saints Anglican Church
8:30 PM SIX POINTS 3914 Bloor Street W Our Lady of Peace Church
Central
6:30 AM EARLY MORNING 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
7:30 AM MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
12:00 PM JOURNEY OF HOPE 25 Charles Street E The Sanctuary
12:15 PM MONDAY NOON 1570 Yonge Street Christ Church
7:00 PM GLENHOLME 640 Glenholme Avenue St.Thomas Aquinas Church
7:00 PM ST. JOSEPH'S ST. SERVICE 6 St. Joseph Street 6 St. Joseph's House
7:30 PM BACK TO BASICS BIG BOOK DISCUSSION 43 Wellesley Street E Orthopaedic Hospital
7:30 PM HILL DISCUSSION 111 Manor Road E Church of the Transfiguration
7:30 PM PRIMARY PURPOSE DISCUSSION 1570 Yonge Street Christ Church
7:30 PM THORNCLIFFE PARK 16 Thorncliffe Park Drive Chapel in the Park Church
7:30 PM UNA LUZ EN TORONTO ( SPANISH ) 1336 King Street W
8:00 PM AMISTAD ( SPANISH ) 1560 Dupont Street
8:00 PM AMOR Y PAZ ( SPANISH ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
8:00 PM DEER PARK 356 St. Clair Avenue W Holy Rosary Parish Hall
8:00 PM GLENHOLME 640 Glenholme Avenue St.Thomas Aquinas Church
8:00 PM GOOD SHEPHERD REFUGE 412 Queen Street E Good Shepherd Refuge
8:00 PM MIDTOWN 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
8:00 PM NUEVA ESPERANZA 2168 Dundas Street W
8:00 PM PORTUGUESE 399 Bathurst Street Toronto Western Hospital
8:00 PM ROX GLEN TRADITIONAL 159 Roxborough Drive Rosedale United Church
8:00 PM ST. CLEMENT'S DISCUSSION 79 Clifton Road Our Lady of Perpetual Help Church
8:00 PM ST. MICHAEL'S HOUSE 277 Rusholme Road St. Michael's House
East
12:00 PM SCARBOROUGH MONDAY NOON 1 Eglinton Square Eglinton Square
12:30 PM DRY ON DANFORTH 921 Danforth Avenue Oasis Club
6:30 PM FELLOWSHIP 794 Kingston Road St. John's R.C. Church
6:30 PM KENNEDY PARK 398 Kennedy Road Konko Church of Toronto
8:00 PM FELLOWSHIP 794 Kingston Road St. John's R.C. Church
8:00 PM GOLDEN MILE DISCUSSION 963 Pharmacy Avenue Wilmar Heights United Church
8:00 PM KENNEDY PARK 398 Kennedy Road Konko Church of Toronto
8:00 PM PINE HILLS 200 McIntosh Street St. Paul's United Church
8:00 PM THIRD TRADITION 825 Coxwell Avenue East General Hospital