Saturday
North West
9:00 AM REXDALE SATURDAY AM 75 Pergola Road Martingrove United Church
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
8:00 PM; K.F. 2125 Weston Road St. John's Anglican Church
North
8:00 AM LESLIE 1 Overland Drive Don Mills Seniors' Clubhouse
8:30 AM GET THE MESSAGE #Unit 13 - 1118 Centre Street, Thornhill JACS Place North
10:00 AM LESLIE 1 Overland Drive Don Mills Seniors' Clubhouse
11:00 AM SOBER AND LIVING IT WOMEN'S 25 Old York Mills Road Agricola Lutheran Church
2:00 PM HAPPY VALLEY 10 Harlech Court, Richmond Hill Knights of Columbus Hall
3:00 PM YORK REGION 1 Atkinson Street, Richmond Hill Richmond Hill Library
7:00 PM LANSING 2737 Bayview Avenue Trinity Presbyterian Church
8:30 PM LANSING 2737 Bayview Avenue Trinity Presbyterian Church
North East
10:30 AM ANNIVERSARY DISCUSSION 115 Orton Park Road St. Mark's United Church
7:30 PM ST. ANDREWS 2333 Victoria Park Avenue St. Andrew's Church
9:00 PM ST. ANDREW'S DISCUSSION 2333 Victoria Park Avenue St. Andrew's Church
West
2:30 PM MELROSE 3962 Bloor Street W St. Matthews Anglican Church
7:30 PM UNIDAD ( SPANISH ) 1049 Weston Road
8:00 PM START TODAY 909 Kipling Avenue Iron Worker's Training Centre
Central
9:00 AM MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
10:00 AM SATURDAY MORNING UPTOWN DISC. 356 St. Clair Avenue W Holy Rosary Parish Hall
10:30 AM HERE AND NOW 117 Bloor Street E St. Andrew's United Church
11:00 AM WOMEN'S DISCUSSION 26 Delisle Avenue Calvin Presbyterian Church
12:00 PM SATURDAY NOON 100 Hepbourne Street St Paul's Presbyterian Church
12:30 PM CHURCH STREET 519 Church Street Church St. Community Centre
5:00 PM AMOR Y PAZ ( SPANISH ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
6:30 PM BEYOND BELIEF AGNOSTICS 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
6:30 PM OLD SCHOOL AA 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
7:00 PM HERE AND NOW 117 Bloor Street E St. Andrew's United Church
7:00 PM QUEEN ST. HEALTH CENTRE 1001 Queen Street W Queen Street Health Centre
8:00 PM AMISTAD ( SPANISH ) 1560 Dupont Street
8:00 PM FRONTRUNNERS 188 Carlton Street St. Peter's Church
8:00 PM NOVA VIDA ( PORTUGUESE ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
8:00 PM NUEVA ESPERANZA 2168 Dundas Street W
8:00 PM STEPPING STONES DISC. 830 Bathurst Street Paulist Centre
8:00 PM YORKVILLE 240 Avenue Road Church of the Messiah
8:00 PM YOUNG AT HEART 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
East
10:00 AM WOMEN'S STEP STUDY 740 Broadview Avenue Alano Club
10:30 AM STEP STOP DISCUSSION 776 Brimley Road St. Peter's Anglican Church
11:00 AM SATURDAY MORNING DISCUSSION 97 Main Street Community Centre 55
3:00 PM BACK TO BASICS ( BROADVIEW ) 740 Broadview Avenue Alano Club
7:00 PM ALL HOPE 765 Queen Street E Ralph Thornton Centre
7:30 PM A PLACE OF HOPE 70 Old Kingston Road Melville Presbyterian Church
7:30 PM PRIMERO DE JULIO 31 Glen Watford Drive Agincourt Lions Community Centre
7:30 PM STEPS TO SERENITY 310 Danforth Avenue Eastminster United Church
8:00 PM CENTRAL DE SCARBOROUGH ( SPANISH ) #26 695 Markham Road
8:00 PM SATURDAY NIGHT MAIN ST. 2550 Danforth Avenue Hope United Church