Sunday
North West
10:30 AM ROAD TO RECOVERY 2650 Finch Avenue W Gord and Irene Risk Community Centre
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
8:00 PM NUEVO EMANECER ( SPANISH ) #36 120 Norfinch Drive
8:00 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME 4401 Jane Street Driftwood Community Centre
8:00 PM WESTON SUNDAY OPEN DISCUSSION 2125 Weston Road St. John's Anglican Church
North
10:30 AM START AGAIN ( PERSIAN/FARSI ) 10454 Yonge St. Richmond Hill STEPS Place
10:30 AM FRIENDS OF DR. BOB AT GLENDON 2275 Bayview Avenue Glendon College Main Academic Building
11:00 AM SKYLIGHT 81 Wildwood Avenue, Richmond Hill Lake Wilcox Community Centre
7:30 PM WIDENING OUR GATEWAY FREETHINKERS 10100 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill M.L. McConaghy Seniors Centre
8:00 PM BAYVIEW 60 Hilda Avenue The Willowdale Christian School
North East
6:30 PM COURAGE TO CHANGE 2867 Ellesmere Road Centenary Health Centre
7:00 PM AGINCOURT ACORN DISCUSSION 2575 Midland Avenue Christian Centre Building
7:30 PM AS BILL SEES IT DISCUSSION 930 Bellamy Road St. Ninian's Anglican Church
7:30 PM HALF CENTURY OF A.A. 1020 McNicoll Avenue Medical Inns Building
West
10:30 AM LIVE AND LET LIVE 185 Fifth Street Lakeshore Community Centre
10:30 AM WEST YORK 1049 Weston Road
11:00 AM PARKDALE SUNDAY MORNING 220 Cowan Avenue Masaryk Cowan Community Centre
11:00 AM SUNDAY NORTHWESTERN 155 Culford Road Amesbury Sports Centre
11:00 AM WEST TORONTO MEN'S 4968 Dundas Street W Islington Senior Citizens Home
11:00 AM WEST TORONTO WOMEN'S 909 Kipling Avenue Iron Worker's Training Centre
12:00 PM UNIDAD ( SPANISH ) 1049 Weston Road
8:00 PM HIGH PARK 288 Humberside Avenue St Johns' Anglican Church
8:00 PM LAKESHORE 156 Sixth Street St. Margarets Church
Central
9:30 AM MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W, O.I.S.E. Building
10:30 AM TORONTO SUNDAY MORNING MENS 1100 Millwood Road York Banquet Hall
11:00 AM BIRDS OF A FEATHER 16 Spadina Road Native Canadian Centre
11:00 AM CENTRAL WOMEN'S 707 Dundas Street W Scadding Court Community Centre
12:30 PM CHURCH STREET 519 Church Street Church St. Community Centre
2:30 PM SUNDAY 2:30 552 Adelaide Street W Evangel Hall Mission
3:00 PM AMOR Y PAZ ( SPANISH ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
5:00 PM U OF T OPEN SPEAKER 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
5:30 PM NUEVA ESPERANZA 2168 Dundas Street W
6:45 PM LOVE AND TOLERANCE 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
7:00 PM THE SOARING EAGLES 14 Vaughan Road Native Men's residence - Na-Me-Res
7:30 PM RENACIMIENTO ( SPANISH ) 914 Dundas Street W
7:30 PM UNA LUZ EN TORONTO ( SPANISH ) 1336 King Street W
8:00 PM AMISTAD ( SPANISH ) 1560 Dupont Street
8:00 PM CITY CENTRAL 525 Bloor Street E St. Simon's Anglican Church
8:00 PM EVENTIDE DISCUSSION 353 Sherbourne Street St. Lukes United Church
8:00 PM JAMES BOND 356 St. Clair Avenue W Holy Rosary Parish Hall
8:00 PM LAWRENCE PLAZA 25 Wanless Avenue St. Leonard's Church
8:00 PM MIDTOWN 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
8:00 PM WELCOME 20 Glebe Road E Glebe Road United Church
8:00 PM WOMEN'S BY THE GALLERY 356 Dundas Street W Renascent Women's Centre
East
9:30 AM EAST TORONTO MEN'S STEP DISCUSSION 2 Gower Street Harmony Hall
10:30 AM WOMEN'S SUNDAY MORNING 200 McIntosh Street St. Paul's United Church
11:00 AM EAST TORONTO MEN'S 2 Gower Street Harmony Hall
11:00 AM HERON PARK MEN'S 292 Manse Road Heron Park Community Centre
11:00 AM SUNDAY WOMEN'S DISCUSSION 97 Main Street Community Centre 55
7:00 PM GREEK SPEAKING 921 Danforth Avenue Oasis Club
7:30 PM PRIMERO DE JULIO 31 Glen Watford Drive Agincourt Lions Community Centre
8:00 PM CENTRAL DE SCARBOROUGH ( SPANISH ) #26 695 Markham Road
8:00 PM KEEP IT SIMPLE 3817 Lawrence Avenue E St. Stephen's Presbyterian Church
8:00 PM PRINCIPLES BEFORE PERSONALITIES 16 Lockwood Road Corpus Christi Catholic Church
8:00 PM SUNDAY SCARBORO 776 Brimley Road St. Peter's Anglican Church