Tuesday
North West
12:30 PM GIFT OF LIFE 2175 Keele Street Humber River Regional Hospital
1:00 PM WOODBINE WINNERS CIRCLE 555 Rexdale Boulevard Woodbine Racetrack
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
8:00 PM SOBRIETY PLUS 2799 Weston Road Riverside-Emery United Church
8:00 PM TUESDAY NIGHT DISCUSSION 2822 Keele Street Downsview United Church
8:00 PM WESTON TUES. NITE DISCUSSION 2125 Weston Road St. John's Anglican Church
North
8:00 PM RECOVERY DISCUSSION 149 Bay Thorn Drive , Thornhill Christ The King Lutheran Church
8:00 PM YORK CENTRAL HOSPITAL 10 Trench Street, Richmond Hill York Central Hospital
8:00 PM DON VALLEY 2800 Don Mills Road N Advent Lutheran Church
8:00 PM SHEPHERD 15 Clairtrell Road Church of the Incarnation
8:00 PM WILLOWDALE 2609 Bayview Avenue Oriole York Mills United Church Wednesday
North East
8:00 PM ANNIVERSARY 115 Orton Park Road St. Mark's United Church
8:00 PM BELLAMY STEP DISCUSSION 930 Bellamy Road St. Ninian's Anglican Church
8:00 PM PARKWAY 2 Nobert Road St. John's United Church Tuesday
West
12:00 PM LAKESHORE NOON BACK TO BASICS STEP STUDY 185 5th Street L.A.M.P.
7:00 PM KIPLING DISCUSSION 279 Burnhamthorpe Road Olivet Church
7:00 PM TRIAL AND ERROR 119 Mimico Avenue Mimico Presbyterian Church
8:00 PM MOUNT DENNIS 1049 Weston Road
8:00 PM ROYAL YORK 1428 Royal York Road St. Mathias Anglican Church
8:00 PM SUNNYSIDE 250 Dunn Avenue Bonar-Parkdale Presbyterian Church
8:00 PM WEST YORK DISCUSSION 1049 Weston Road
8:30 PM ORLETA DISCUSSION ( POLISH ) 156 Roncesvalles Avenue St. Casimir's Church Tuesday
Central
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
6:30 AM EARLY MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
7:30 AM MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
12:00 PM NOON RAP 73 Simcoe Street St. Andrews Hall
12:15 PM STEP ELEVEN DISCUSSION 26 Delisle Avenue Calvin Presbyterian Church
6:00 PM MOUNT ROYAL - YORK DISCUSSION 56 Queen Street E Metropolitan United Church
6:00 PM U OF T STEP DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
6:45 PM ST. PATRICK'S 83 Power Street St. Paul's R.C. Church
7:00 PM TODAY 117 Bloor Street E St. Andrew's United Church
7:15 PM NEW HOPE 1001 Queen Street W Queen Street Health Centre
7:30 PM NOVA VIDA ( PORTUGUESE ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
8:00 PM AMAZING GRACE 24 Cheritan Avenue Blessed Sacrament
8:00 PM AMISTAD ( SPANISH ) 1560 Dupont Street
8:00 PM GREAT FACT DISCUSSION ( MEN'S ) 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
8:00 PM HARBOUR LIGHT 160 Jarvis Street Harbour Light Centre
8:00 PM KEYS TO SERENITY 627 Queens Quay W Harbourfront Community Centre
8:00 PM LOVE AND TOLERANCE 427 Bloor Street W Trinity St. Pauls Church
8:00 PM NORTH TORONTO 35 Lytton Boulevard St. George's-Eglinton United Church
8:00 PM NUEVA ESPERANZA 2168 Dundas Street W
8:00 PM RESPONSIBILITY 300 Bloor Street W Bloor Street United Church
8:00 PM ST. PATRICK'S 83 Power Street St. Paul's R.C. Church
8:00 PM WE AGNOSTICS 175 St Clair Ave. W First Unitarian Congregation
8:00 PM WESTMORELAND 100 Hepbourne Street St Paul's Presbyterian Church Tuesday
East
12:15 PM TUESDAY NOON EAST 2550 Danforth AvEnue Hope United Church
12:30 PM DRY ON DANFORTH 921 Danforth Avenue Oasis Club
6:30 PM BEACHES DISCUSSION 70 Silver Birch Avenue St. Aidan's United Church Toronto
6:30 PM VISION FOR YOU STEP DISCUSSION 398 Kennedy Road Konko Church of Toronto
8:00 PM BEACHES 70 Silver Birch Avenue St. Aidan's United Church Toronto
8:00 PM EAST YORK 2723 St. Clair Avenue E St. Columba Church
8:00 PM NEW ANCHOR DISCUSSION 4130 Lawrence Avenue E St. Margaret's in the Pines Church
8:00 PM STEPS TO SERENITY 310 Danforth Avenue Eastminster United Church
8:00 PM VISION FOR YOU OPEN 398 Kennedy Road Konko Church of Toronto
8:30 PM TORONTO BEGINNERS BIG BOOK STUDY 740 Broadview Avenue Alano Club