Wednesday
North West
7:30 PM SENDERO DE VIDA ( SPANISH ) 1477 Wilson Avenue
8:00 PM REXDALE UNITED DISCUSSION 2182 Kipling Avenue St. Paul the Apostle Anglican Church
North
10:30 AM BACK TO BASICS ( RICHMOND HILL ) 10100 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill M.L. McConaghy Seniors Centre
12:00 PM STEPS PLACE 10350 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill Medical Building
8:00 PM RICHMOND HILL DISCUSSION 10030 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill St. Mary's Anglican Church Hall
8:00 PM THORNHILL 271 Centre Street, Thornhill Thornhill Presbyterian Church
8:00 PM ARMOUR HEIGHTS 719 Sheppard Avenue W Church of the Apostles
8:00 PM TRADITIONAL DISCUSSION 19 Don Ridge Drive St. John's Anglican Church of York Mills North East
8:00 PM ANNIVERSARY 115 Orton Park Road St. Mark's United Church
8:00 PM BELLAMY STEP DISCUSSION 930 Bellamy Road St. Ninian's Anglican Church
8:00 PM PARKWAY 2 Nobert Road St. John's United Church
North East
8:00 PM ANNIVERSARY 115 Orton Park Road St. Mark's United Church
8:00 PM BELLAMY STEP DISCUSSION 930 Bellamy Road St. Ninian's Anglican Church
8:00 PM PARKWAY 2 Nobert Road St. John's United Church
West
10:00 AM WEDNESDAY MORNING WOMEN'S 3962 Bloor Street W St. Matthews Anglican Church
1:00 PM BASIC BIG BOOK STEP STUDY 3962 Bloor Street W St. Matthews Anglican Church
7:30 PM UNIDAD ( SPANISH ) 1049 Weston Road
8:00 PM FRIENDLY DISCUSSION 263 Roncesvalles Avenue St. Vincent de Paul Church
8:00 PM THE PRINCE EDWARD 2850 Bloor Street W All Saints Anglican Church
8:30 PM KINGSWAY 76 Anglesey Boulevard Humber Valley United Church
8:30 PM TRIAL AND ERROR 119 Mimico Avenue Mimico Presbyterian Church Central
Central
6:30 AM EARLY MORNING 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
7:30 AM MORNING DISCUSSION 252 Bloor Street W O.I.S.E. Building
12:00 PM HOMESTEAD WOMEN'S 78 Admiral Road Salvation Army Homestead
12:00 PM NOON RAP 73 Simcoe Street St. Andrews Hall
12:15 PM MIRACLE 1570 Yonge Street Christ Church
7:30 PM FORWARD SERVICE 552 Adelaide Street W Evangel Hall Mission
7:30 PM PRIMARY PURPOSE 1570 Yonge Street Christ Church
7:30 PM TWELFTH TRADITION 43 Wellesley Street E Orthopaedic Hospital
7:30 PM YORKVILLE 240 Avenue Road Church of the Messiah
8:00 PM ACTIVE 140 The Esplanade
8:00 PM AMISTAD ( SPANISH ) 1560 Dupont Street
8:00 PM AMOR Y PAZ ( SPANISH ) 1070 Dovercourt Road
8:00 PM DON MILLS 1300 Leslie Street St. Bonaventures R.C. Church
8:00 PM DOWNTOWN TURNING POINT 135 Sherbourne Street The Salvation Army
8:00 PM GLENHOLME DISCUSSION 640 Glenholme Avenue St.Thomas Aquinas Church
8:00 PM NUEVA ESPERANZA 2168 Dundas Street W
8:00 PM ST. CLEMENT'S 70 St. Clements Avenue St. Clements Church
8:00 PM STEPPING STONES DISC. 830 Bathurst Street Paulist Centre
8:00 PM THE MESSAGE 1 Glenview Avenue Glenview Presbyterian Church
8:30 PM PATHFINDERS 1498 Avenue Road St. Ansgar Lutheran Church East
East
12:30 PM DRY ON DANFORTH 921 Danforth Avenue Oasis Club
6:45 PM TWELVE STEPS 35 Wood Glen Road Fallingbrook Presbyterian Church
7:30 PM OPEN MIND DISCUSSION 904 Coxwell Avenue St. Luke's Anglican Church
8:00 PM CENTRAL DE SCARBOROUGH ( SPANISH ) #26 695 Markham Road
8:00 PM GOLDEN MILE 963 Pharmacy Avenue Wilmar Heights United Church
8:00 PM PINE HILLS HELPING HANDS DISCUSSION 200 McIntosh Street St. Paul's United Church
8:00 PM TWELVE STEPS 35 Wood Glen Road Fallingbrook Presbyterian Church
8:30 PM JOY IN SOBRIETY 346 Strathmore Boulevard Church of Christ